Raccolta Differenziata 2021

Torna al dataset

Raccolta Differenziata 2021
MeseIndifferenziata KgDifferenziata KgTot RSU kgRif_DiffProduzioneProcapite
Gennaio13356029565042921068,8832,6
Febbraio10280028618038898073,5729,54
Marzo14602032374546976568,9235,68
Aprile10872033085043957075,2733,38
Maggio13370035524548894572,6635,71
Giugno12938033918546856572,3934,22
Luglio13106035575048681073,0835,55
Agosto13856037685251541273,1237,64
Settembre12908035769348677373,4835,55
Ottobre12612033119545731572,4233,4
Novembre12786030080042866070,1731,31
Dicembre12622029374541996569,9530,67