Raccolta Differenziata 2022

Torna al dataset

Raccolta Differenziata 2022
MeseIndifferenziata KgDifferenziata KgTot RSU kgRif_DiffProduzioneProcapite
Gennaio13534028781042315068,0230,9
Febbraio10046025573535619571,826,01
Marzo12056034534846590874,1234,03
Aprile115000254330,56369330,5668,8626,97
Maggio121160330672,23451832,2373,1833
Giugno124060314320,52438380,5271,732,01
Luglio128380341931,85470311,8572,734,35
Agosto137820359190,95497010,9572,2736,3
Settembre12238026605738843768,4928,37
Ottobre11972027390539362569,5928,75
Novembre11616026012637628669,1327,48
Dicembre10716028565039281072,7228,69