Raccolta Differenziata 2023

Torna al dataset

Raccolta Differenziata 2023
MeseIndifferenziata KgDifferenziata KgTot RSU kgRif_DiffProduzioneProcapite
Gennaio12206028357040563069,9129,62
Febbraio9348022149031497070,3223
Marzo11120031384042504073,8431,04
Aprile9900028391738291774,1527,96
Maggio14476037576052052072,1938,01
Giugno12220036108948328974,7135,29
Luglio12200034032046232073,6133,76
Agosto11850035620847470875,0434,67
Settembre9990031540841530875,9530,33
Ottobre11054031262042316073,8830,9
Novembre11256029766041022072,5629,96
Dicembre9194029000538194575,9327,89